Vorbei:

2014

03.10. Hamburg – Übel&Gefährlich (Beerdigung)

2013

09.02. Kiel – Hansa 48
11.04. Erfurt – Engelsburg
12.04. Wuppertal – Boomclub
13.04. Bonn – Bla
15.04. Reutlingen – FranzK
16.04. Stuttgart – 12zehn
17.04. Darmstadt – Künstlerkeller
18.04. Lindau – Vaudeville
19.04. CH-Lyss – Kufa
20.04. CH-Zürich – Stall 6

13.06. Münster – JuWi Fest
21.06. Würzburg – U&D Festival
22.06. Marburg – KFZ
26.06. Rostocj – Kaptain Piet
19.07. Nürnberg – Desi
20.07. Ingolstadt – Taktraumfestival
09.08. Rothenburg o.d.T. – Taubertal Open Air
10.08. Eschwege – Open Flair
16.08. Hamburg – Dockville Festival
17.08. Zittau – Emil Open Air

2012

07.06. Leipzig – Campusfestival
08.06. Jena – Kulturbahnhof
09.06. Kirchanschöring – Im Grünen Festival
15.06. Fulda – Kreuz (+Frittenbude, Egotronic)
16.06. Trier – ExHaus Sommerbühne (+Frittenbude, Egotronic)
23.06. Scheeßel – Hurricane Festival
24.06. Neuhausen o.E. – Southside Festival
29.06. Lärz – Fusion
08.08. München – Theatron
09.08. Püttlingen – Rocco Del Schlacko
10.08. Oberhausen – Olgas Rock
11.08. Haren/Ems – Rüt‘n Rock Festival
25.08. Hannover – BootBooHook Festival

20.09. Gießen – Muk
21.09. Bremen – Tower
22.09. Lübeck – Treibsand
24.09. Bochum – Bhf. Langendreer
25.09. Berlin – Magnet
26.09. Dresden – Beatpol
27.09. Kassel – Schlachthof
28.09. Aachen – Musikbunker
29.09. Heidelberg – Karlstorbahnhof

11.10. Hannover – Glocksee
12.10. Flensburg – Volxbad
13.10. Hamburg – Hafenklang

02.11. Magdeburg – Triebwerk
03.11. Zwickau – Mocca Bar
04.11. Regensburg – Heimat
05.11. Frankfurt – KoZ
06.11. Oberhausen – Druckluft
07.11. Göttingen – Blue Note
08.11. Lüneburg – Salon Hansen
09.11. Rostock – Mau
10.11. Hildesheim – Kufa
21.11. Saarbrücken – Garage
22.11. Münster – Skaters Place
23.11. Köln – Gebäude 9
24.11. Koblenz – Circus Maximus
26.11. München – Feierwerk
27.11. Freiburg – Slowclub
25.11. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof
29.11. Karlsruhe – Substage

04.12. Chemnitz – AJZ
05.12 A-Salzburg – Rockhouse*
06.12 A-Graz – PPC*
07.12 A-Graz – PPC*
08.12 A-Wels – Arena*
10.12 A-Wien – Arena*
14.12. Leipzig – Haus Auensee *
16.12. Berlin – Asta*

2010

18.03. Hamburg – Hafenklang (CD-Release Party)
19.03. Kiel – Weltruf

24.03. Döbeln – Rohtabak
25.03. Oelde – Alte Post
26.03. Tannheim Egelsee – Schwarzer Adler
27.03. Höhr-Grenzhausen – Musikkneipe Tenne

31.03. Osnabrück – Glanz & Gloria
01.04. Bremen – Tower
02.04. Bochum – Untergrund
03.04. Aachen – AZ
04.04. Trier – ExHaus
05.04. Landau – Fatal
06.04. Heidelberg – Teufel
07.04. Erfurt – Unicum
08.04. Dresden – Beatpol
09.04. Chemnitz – Talschock
10.04. Lübeck – Treibsand

22.04. Hannover – Indiego Glocksee
23.04. Leipzig – Absturz
24.04. Berlin – Bang Bang Club
25.04. Cottbus – Muggefug
26.04. München – Atomic Cafe
27.04. Gießen – AK 44
28.04. Saarbrücken – Garage
29.04. Freiburg – White Rabbit
30.04. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof
01.05. Würzburg – Cairo Hoffest

28.05. Kassel – Frühlingsfest
29.05. Lingen – Abifestival

04.06. Ellersdorf – Wilwarin Festival
05.06. Lüneburg – Lunatic Festival

18.06. Neuhausen o.E. – Southside Festival
19.06. Hof – In.die Festival
20.06. Scheeßel – Hurricane Festival

25.06. Magdeburg – Medimeisterschaft
26.06. Köln – Papierfabrik Ehrenfeld (GetAddicted)

02.07. Bremen – Breminale
03.07. Bingen – Open Air

09.07. Jena – Kulturbahnhof
10.07. Görlitz – La Pampa

15.07. Gräfenhainichen – Melt Festival

23.07. Diepholz – Appletreegarden

30.07. Elend – Rocken am Brocken
31.07. Dortmund – Juicy Beats

06.08. Bad Winsheim – Weinturm Open Air
07.08. Freising – Prima Leben & Stereo

13.08. Hamburg – Dockville
14.08. Stemwede – U&D Festival

19.08. Marburg – Cafe Trauma
20.08. Hohenstein – Voice of Art Festival
21.08. Hannover – Bootboohook Festival

15.09. Münster – Amp
16.09. Oberhausen – Druckluft
17.09. Kassel – Schlachthof
18.09. Künzelsau – Kokolores
19.09. Frankfurt – Ivi
20.09. A-Innsbruck – Weekender
21.09. Augsburg – Schwarzes Schaf
22.09. CH-Schaffhausen – Fassbeiz
23.09. CH-Zürich – Hive
24.09. CH-Chur – Selig
25.09. Stuttgart – Keller Klub

On3 Lesereihe:
18.10. Regensburg, Alte Mälzerei
19.10. Nürnberg, K4
20.10. Würzburg, Cafe Cairo
21.10. Augsburg, Schwarzes Schaf

22.10. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof
23.10. Nürnberg – Desi

11.11. Volxbad – Flensburg
12.11. Husum – Sturm&Drang
13.11. Rendsburg – T Stube

Russland-Tour
1.12 16 tons – Moscow
2.12 TBA
3.12 DK – Ryazan
4.12 Tabula Rasa – Moscow
5.12 MOD – St.Petesburg

14.12. Hamburg – Übel & Gefährlich (ausverkauft)
15.12. Wien – Flex (FM4 für Licht ins Dunkel Charity)
16.12. Hamburg – Übel & Gefährlich (ausverkauft)
17.12. Rostock – Zwischenbau
18.12. Berlin – Magnet

2009

12.11. Berlin – Festsaal Kreuzberg (Audiolith Fest)
27.11. Bingen – JuZ
28.11. München – Feierwerk (Audiolith Fest)

17.01. Hamburg – Übel und Gefährlich
17.01. Hambugr – Hafenklangexil
16.01. Rostock – Aufsturz

2008

19.12. Göttingen – Theaterkeller
20.12. Schwerin – Komplex

26.09. Hamburg – ReeperbahnFestival

02.10. Flensburg – Volxbad
03.10. Husum – der Club
04.10. Rendsburg – T-Stube

14.10. Dresden-Beatpol
15.10. Münster- Amp
16.10. Bremen-Tower
17.10. Köln-Werkstatt
18.10. Chemnitz-Atomino
20.10. Berlin-SO36
21.10. Magdeburg-Projekt 7
22.10. Regensburg-Heimat
23.10. CH-St.Gallen-Schwarzer Engel
24.10. CH-Wil-Gare De Lion
25.10. CH-Sursee-Kulturwerk 118
26.10. Passau-Zeughaus
28.10. Aachen-Musikbunker
29.10. Saarbrücken-Garage
30.10. Tübingen-Zoo
31.10. CH-Zürich-Helsinki
01.11. Stuttgart-Keller
02.11. Kaiserlautern-TU

08.11. Bruneck (Italien) -Gorgeous Festival (Ufo Brunico)

29.11. München – Bavaria Open

08.08. Oberhausen – Olgas Rock (AftershowParty)
23.08. Bremen-Viertelfest
30.08. Winterthur – Musikfestwochen

05.09. Dortmund-Rude Club
06.09. Lübeck-Treibsand

25.07. Großefehn – Omas Teich Open Air

04.07. Hagenwerder – La Pampa Festival
05.07. Lingen – Abifestival

28.06. Lärz – Fusion

13.06. Würzburg – U&D Festival (Aftershowparty im AKW)
14.06. Bayreuth – Uni Open Air

03.06. Marburg – Trauma
04.06. Kassel – A.R.M.
05.06. München – Rote Sonne
06.06. Bad Aibling – Sorf Festival
07.06. Halle – Club Druschba

28.05. Bielefeld – Falkendom
29.05. Düsseldorf – Pretty Vacant
30.05. Künzelsau – Kokolores
31.05. Cottbus – Gladhouse

20.05. Potsdam – Nil
21.05. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof
22.05. Hannover – Indiego Glocksee
23.05. Leipzig – Halle 4

08.05. Hamburg – Gruener Jaeger

24.04. Berlin – ZFM
25.04. Greifswald – Geokeller
26.04. Neubrandenburg – Club Zebra

11.04. Kiel – Weltruf

18.04. Osnabrück – Glanz und Gloria
19.04. Erfurt – Besetztes Haus
20.04. Hamburg – Molotow

06.03. Mainz – Haus Mainusch
07.03. Heilbronn – Mobilat Club
08.03. Dorfen – JZ

28.02. Dortmund -FZW
29.02. Heidelberg – Teufel
01.03. Solingen – Cobra

04.01. Bielefeld – Forum – Visions Party
05.01. Köln – die Werkstatt – Visions Party

2007

27.12. Hamburg – MS Stubnitz
29.12. Bad Frankenhausen – Domizil

13.12. Duisburg – Steinbruch
14.12. Dortmund – Suite 023
15.12. Braunschweig – Nexus

08.11. Köln – Stereo Wonderland
09.11. Münster – Amp Fiebertanzparty
10.11. Göttingen – Cafe Kabale
11.11. Regensburg – Hinterhaus
12.11. Landau – Fatal
13.11. Trier – Ex Haus
14.11. München – Sunny Red
15.11. Würzburg – Cafe Cairo
16.11. Hannover – Kulturpalast Linden
17.11. Bielefeld – Falkendom

03.11. Rostock – Cafe Momo
02.11. Flensburg – Volxbad
27.10. Hamburg – Hafenklang Exil
26.10. Leipzig – Connie Iland
25.10. Berlin – Eel Pie